Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
07/12/202101 - Graef06 - Greene 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
07/12/202103 - Diaz04 - Schneider 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
07/12/202102 - Dutka05 - Weinstein 6:00PM - 8:00PMLake Ronkonkoma County Park / Field 1 - 60/75' 
07/16/202103 - Diaz01 - Graef 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
07/16/202102 - Dutka06 - Greene 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
07/16/202104 - Schneider05 - Weinstein 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Beautiful Lives Project Field #3 
07/19/202104 - Schneider02 - Dutka 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
07/19/202105 - Weinstein01 - Graef 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
07/19/202103 - Diaz06 - Greene 6:00PM - 8:00PMLake Ronkonkoma County Park / Field 1 - 60/75' 
07/23/202105 - Weinstein03 - Diaz 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
07/23/202104 - Schneider06 - Greene 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
07/23/202101 - Graef02 - Dutka 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Beautiful Lives Project Field #3 
07/26/202105 - Weinstein06 - Greene 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
07/26/202102 - Dutka03 - Diaz 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
07/26/202101 - Graef04 - Schneider 6:00PM - 8:00PMLake Ronkonkoma County Park / Field 1 - 60/75' 
07/30/202106 - Greene03 - Diaz 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
07/30/202101 - Graef05 - Weinstein 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
07/30/202102 - Dutka04 - Schneider 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Beautiful Lives Project Field #3 
08/02/202105 - Weinstein03 - Diaz 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
08/02/202106 - Greene04 - Schneider 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
08/02/202102 - Dutka01 - Graef 6:00PM - 8:00PMLake Ronkonkoma County Park / Field 1 - 60/75' 
08/06/202103 - Diaz01 - Graef 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
08/06/202104 - Schneider05 - Weinstein 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
08/06/202106 - Greene02 - Dutka 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 4 
08/09/202105 - Weinstein02 - Dutka 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
08/09/202104 - Schneider03 - Diaz 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
08/09/202106 - Greene01 - Graef 6:00PM - 8:00PMLake Ronkonkoma County Park / Field 1 - 60/75' 
08/13/202101 - Graef04 - Schneider 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Rebels Fastpitch Field #1 
08/13/202106 - Greene05 - Weinstein 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 2 
08/13/202103 - Diaz02 - Dutka 6:00PM - 8:00PMSmith Road / Field 4 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Sachem Youth Advisory Group, Inc.  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login