Program
Division
Schedule
Team
11/27/2023 | Team 105 Walsh | Team 111 Dash | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
12/01/2023 | Team 107 Harford | Team 101 Rapisarda | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
12/01/2023 | Team 103 Drasba | Team 109 Boyd | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
12/01/2023 | Team 110 Buderman | Team 104 Gaddis | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
12/01/2023 | Team 112 Robinson | Team 106 Leahy | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
12/04/2023 | Team 111 Dash | Team 103 Drasba | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
12/08/2023 | Team 109 Boyd | Team 107 Harford | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
12/08/2023 | Team 102 Li | Team 110 Buderman | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
12/08/2023 | Team 104 Gaddis | Team 112 Robinson | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
12/08/2023 | Team 106 Leahy | Team 105 Walsh | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | |
12/08/2023 | Team 101 Rapisarda | Team 108 Chevez | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
12/11/2023 | Team 107 Harford | Team 111 Dash | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
12/15/2023 | Team 110 Buderman | Team 108 Chevez | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
12/15/2023 | Team 103 Drasba | Team 106 Leahy | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
12/18/2023 | Team 108 Chevez | Team 102 Li | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | Rescheduled |
12/20/2023 | Team 109 Boyd | Team 101 Rapisarda | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | Rescheduled |
12/20/2023 | Team 105 Walsh | Team 104 Gaddis | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Lynwood / Gym | Rescheduled |
01/05/2024 | Team 106 Leahy | Team 111 Dash | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/05/2024 | Team 104 Gaddis | Team 109 Boyd | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
01/05/2024 | Team 108 Chevez | Team 103 Drasba | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/05/2024 | Team 101 Rapisarda | Team 112 Robinson | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
01/08/2024 | Team 111 Dash | Team 104 Gaddis | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/12/2024 | Team 105 Walsh | Team 112 Robinson | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/12/2024 | Team 103 Drasba | Team 110 Buderman | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/12/2024 | Team 106 Leahy | Team 101 Rapisarda | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
01/12/2024 | Team 109 Boyd | Team 102 Li | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/12/2024 | Team 107 Harford | Team 108 Chevez | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/16/2024 | Team 110 Buderman | Team 105 Walsh | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | Rescheduled |
01/16/2024 | Team 102 Li | Team 107 Harford | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Lynwood / Gym | Rescheduled |
01/19/2024 | Team 104 Gaddis | Team 106 Leahy | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/19/2024 | Team 112 Robinson | Team 103 Drasba | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/19/2024 | Team 102 Li | Team 111 Dash | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
01/19/2024 | Team 110 Buderman | Team 107 Harford | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/19/2024 | Team 108 Chevez | Team 109 Boyd | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/19/2024 | Team 101 Rapisarda | Team 105 Walsh | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
01/22/2024 | Team 111 Dash | Team 108 Chevez | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/26/2024 | Team 103 Drasba | Team 105 Walsh | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/26/2024 | Team 106 Leahy | Team 102 Li | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/26/2024 | Team 107 Harford | Team 112 Robinson | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
01/26/2024 | Team 104 Gaddis | Team 101 Rapisarda | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
01/26/2024 | Team 109 Boyd | Team 110 Buderman | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | |
01/29/2024 | Team 111 Dash | Team 101 Rapisarda | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
02/02/2024 | Team 112 Robinson | Team 110 Buderman | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
02/02/2024 | Team 109 Boyd | Team 106 Leahy | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
02/02/2024 | Team 105 Walsh | Team 108 Chevez | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
02/02/2024 | Team 107 Harford | Team 104 Gaddis | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Chippewa / Gym | |
02/02/2024 | Team 103 Drasba | Team 102 Li | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | |
02/05/2024 | Team 111 Dash | Team 109 Boyd | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
02/08/2024 | Team 101 Rapisarda | Team 110 Buderman | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | Rescheduled |
02/08/2024 | Team 102 Li | Team 105 Walsh | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | Rescheduled |
02/09/2024 | Team 108 Chevez | Team 112 Robinson | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
02/09/2024 | Team 106 Leahy | Team 107 Harford | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Lynwood / Gym | |
02/09/2024 | Team 104 Gaddis | Team 103 Drasba | 7:30PM - 8:30PM | Waverly / Gym | |
02/12/2024 | Team 112 Robinson | Team 102 Li | 6:15PM - 7:15PM | Waverly / Gym | |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.